Spelprogrammet, La Liga

FOTBOLL

Med reservation för ändringar.

31 augusti

Racing-Mallorca

Sevilla-At.Madrid

Zaragoza-Deportivo

Celta-Murcia

3 september

Osasuna-Valencia

At.Madrid-Albacete

Barcelona-Sevilla

Deportivo-Athletic

Mallorca-Zaragoza

Murcia-Racing

R.Sociedad-Celta

Betis-Espanyol

Villarreal-R.Madrid

Valladolid-Malaga

14 september

Osasuna-At.Madrid

Albacete-Barcelona

Sevilla-Deportivo

Athletic-Mallorca

Zaragoza-Murcia

Racing-R.Sociedad

Celta-Betis

Espanyol-Villarreal

R.Madrid-Valladolid

Valencia-Malaga

21 septmeber

At.Madrid-Valencia

Barcelona-Osasuna

Deportivo-Albacete

Mallorca-Sevilla

Murcia-Athletic

R.Sociedad-Zaragoza

Betis-Racing

Villarreal-Celta

Valladolid-Espanyol

Malaga-R.Madrid

28 september

At.Madrid-Barcelona

Osasuna-Deportivo

Albacete-Mallorca

Sevilla-Murcia

Athletic-R.Sociedad

Zaragoza-Betis

Racing-Villarreal

Celta-Valladolid

Espanyol-Malaga

Valencia-R.Madrid

5 oktober

Barcelona-Valencia

Deportivo-At.Madrid

Mallorca-Osasuna

Murcia-Albacete

R.Sociedad-Sevilla

Betis-Athletic

Villarreal-Zaragoza

Valladolid-Racing

Malaga-Celta

R.Madrid-Espanyol

19 oktober

Barcelona-Deportivo

At.Madrid-Mallorca

Osasuna-Murcia

Albacete-R.Sociedad

Sevilla-Betis

Athletic-Villarreal

Zaragoza-Valladolid

Racing-Malaga

Celta-R.Madrid

Valencia-Espanyol

26 oktober

Deportivo-Valencia

Mallorca-Barcelona

Murcia-At.Madrid

R.Sociedad-Osasuna

Betis-Albacete

Villarreal-Sevilla

Valladolid-Athletic

Malaga-Zaragoza

R.Madrid-Racing

Espanyol-Celta

29 oktober

Deportivo-Mallorca

Barcelona-Murcia

At.Madrid-R.Sociedad

Osasuna-Betis

Albacete-Villarreal

Sevilla-Valladolid

Athletic-Malaga

Zaragoza-R.Madrid

Racing-Espanyol

Valencia-Celta

2 november

Mallorca-Valencia

Murcia-Deportivo

R.Sociedad-Barcelona

Betis-At.Madrid

Villarreal-Osasuna

Valladolid-Albacete

Malaga-Sevilla

R.Madrid-Athletic

Espanyol-Zaragoza

Celta-Racing

9 november

Mallorca-Murcia

Deportivo-R.Sociedad

Barcelona-Betis

At.Madrid-Villarreal

Osasuna-Valladolid

Albacete-Malaga

Sevilla-R.Madrid

Athletic-Espanyol

Zaragoza-Celta

Valencia-Racing

23 november

Murcia-Valencia

R.Sociedad-Mallorca

Betis-Deportivo

Villarreal-Barcelona

Valladolid-At.Madrid

Malaga-Osasuna

R.Madrid-Albacete

Espanyol-Sevilla

Celta-Athletic

Racing-Zaragoza

30 november

Murcia-R.Sociedad

Mallorca-Betis

Deportivo-Villarreal

Barcelona-Valladolid

At.Madrid-Malaga

Osasuna-R.Madrid

Albacete-Espanyol

Sevilla-Celta

Athletic-Racing

Valencia-Zaragoza

3 december

R.Sociedad-Valencia

Betis-Murcia

Villarreal-Mallorca

Valladolid-Deportivo

Malaga-Barcelona

R.Madrid-At.Madrid

Espanyol-Osasuna

Celta-Albacete

Racing-Sevilla

Zaragoza-Athletic

7 december

R.Sociedad-Betis

Murcia-Villarreal

Mallorca-Valladolid

Deportivo-Malaga

Barcelona-R.Madrid

At.Madrid-Espanyol

Osasuna-Celta

Albacete-Racing

Sevilla-Zaragoza

Valencia-Athletic

14 december

Betis-Valencia

Villarreal-R.Sociedad

Valladolid-Murcia

Malaga-Mallorca

R.Madrid-Deportivo

Espanyol-Barcelona

Celta-At.Madrid

Racing-Osasuna

Zaragoza-Albacete

Athletic-Sevilla

21 december

Betis-Villarreal

R.Sociedad-Valladolid

Murcia-Malaga

Mallorca-R.Madrid

Deportivo-Espanyol

Barcelona-Celta

At.Madrid-Racing

Osasuna-Zaragoza

Albacete-Athletic

Valencia-Sevilla

4 januari, 2004

Valencia-Villarreal

Valladolid-Betis

Malaga-R.Sociedad

R.Madrid-Murcia

Espanyol-Mallorca

Celta-Deportivo

Racing-Barcelona

Zaragoza-At.Madrid

Athletic-Osasuna

Sevilla-Albacete

11 januari

Villarreal-Valladolid

Betis-Malaga

R.Sociedad-R.Madrid

Murcia-Espanyol

Mallorca-Celta

Deportivo-Racing

Barcelona-Zaragoza

At.Madrid-Athletic

Osasuna-Sevilla

Albacete-Valencia

18 januari

Valladolid-Valencia

Villarreal-Malaga

Betis-R.Madrid

R.Sociedad-Espanyol

Murcia-Celta

Mallorca-Racing

Deportivo-Zaragoza

Barcelona-Athletic

At.Madrid-Sevilla

Osasuna-Albacete

25 jabuari

Malaga-Valladolid

R.Madrid-Villarreal

Espanyol-Betis

Celta-R.Sociedad

Racing-Murcia

Zaragoza-Mallorca

Athletic-Deportivo

Sevilla-Barcelona

Albacete-At.Madrid

Valencia-Osasuna

1 februari

Malaga-Valencia

Valladolid-R.Madrid

Villarreal-Espanyol

Betis-Celta

R.Sociedad-Racing

Murcia-Zaragoza

Mallorca-Athletic

Deportivo-Sevilla

Barcelona-Albacete

At.Madrid-Osasuna

8 februari

R.Madrid-Malaga

Espanyol-Valladolid

Celta-Villarreal

Racing-Betis

Zaragoza-R.Sociedad

Athletic-Murcia

Sevilla-Mallorca

Albacete-Deportivo

Osasuna-Barcelona

Valencia-At.Madrid

15 februari

R.Madrid-Valencia

Malaga-Espanyol

Valladolid-Celta

Villarreal-Racing

Betis-Zaragoza

R.Sociedad-Athletic

Murcia-Sevilla

Mallorca-Albacete

Deportivo-Osasuna

Barcelona-At.Madrid

22 februari

Espanyol-R.Madrid

Celta-Malaga

Racing-Valladolid

Zaragoza-Villarreal

Athletic-Betis

Sevilla-R.Sociedad

Albacete-Murcia

Osasuna-Mallorca

At.Madrid-Deportivo

Valencia-Barcelona

26 februari

Espanyol-Valencia

R.Madrid-Celta

Malaga-Racing

Valladolid-Zaragoza

Villarreal-Athletic

Betis-Sevilla

R.Sociedad-Albacete

Murcia-Osasuna

Mallorca-At.Madrid

Deportivo-Barcelona

7 mars

Celta-Espanyol

Racing-R.Madrid

Zaragoza-Malaga

Athletic-Valladolid

Sevilla-Villarreal

Albacete-Betis

Osasuna-R.Sociedad

At.Madrid-Murcia

Barcelona-Mallorca

Valencia-Deportivo

14 mars

Celta-Valencia

Espanyol-Racing

R.Madrid-Zaragoza

Malaga-Athletic

Valladolid-Sevilla

Villarreal-Albacete

Betis-Osasuna

R.Sociedad-At.Madrid

Murcia-Barcelona

Mallorca-Deportivo

21 mars

Racing-Celta

Zaragoza-Espanyol

Athletic-R.Madrid

Sevilla-Malaga

Albacete-Valladolid

Osasuna-Villarreal

At.Madrid-Betis

Barcelona-R.Sociedad

Deportivo-Murcia

Valencia-Mallorca

28 mars

Racing-Valencia

Celta-Zaragoza

Espanyol-Athletic

R.Madrid-Sevilla

Malaga-Albacete

Valladolid-Osasuna

Villarreal-At.Madrid

Betis-Barcelona

R.Sociedad-Deportivo

Murcia-Mallorca

4 april

Zaragoza-Racing

Athletic-Celta

Sevilla-Espanyol

Albacete-R.Madrid

Osasuna-Malaga

At.Madrid-Valladolid

Barcelona-Villarreal

Deportivo-Betis

Mallorca-R.Sociedad

Valencia-Murcia

11 april

Zaragoza-Valencia

Racing-Athletic

Celta-Sevilla

Espanyol-Albacete

R.Madrid-Osasuna

Malaga-At.Madrid

Valladolid-Barcelona

Villarreal-Deportivo

Betis-Mallorca

R.Sociedad-Murcia

18 april

Athletic-Zaragoza

Sevilla-Racing

Albacete-Celta

Osasuna-Espanyol

At.Madrid-R.Madrid

Barcelona-Malaga

Deportivo-Valladolid

Mallorca-Villarreal

Murcia-Betis

Valencia-R.Sociedad

25 april

Athletic-Valencia

Zaragoza-Sevilla

Racing-Albacete

Celta-Osasuna

Espanyol-At.Madrid

R.Madrid-Barcelona

Malaga-Deportivo

Valladolid-Mallorca

Villarreal-Murcia

Betis-R.Sociedad

2 maj

Sevilla-Athletic

Albacete-Zaragoza

Osasuna-Racing

At.Madrid-Celta

Barcelona-Espanyol

Deportivo-R.Madrid

Mallorca-Malaga

Murcia-Valladolid

R.Sociedad-Villarreal

Valencia-Betis

9 maj

Sevilla-Valencia

Athletic-Albacete

Zaragoza-Osasuna

Racing-At.Madrid

Celta-Barcelona

Espanyol-Deportivo

R.Madrid-Mallorca

Malaga-Murcia

Valladolid-R.Sociedad

Villarreal-Betis

16 maj

Albacete-Sevilla

Osasuna-Athletic

At.Madrid-Zaragoza

Barcelona-Racing

Deportivo-Celta

Mallorca-Espanyol

Murcia-R.Madrid

R.Sociedad-Malaga

Betis-Valladolid

Villarreal-Valencia

23 maj

Valencia-Albacete

Sevilla-Osasuna

Athletic-At.Madrid

Zaragoza-Barcelona

Racing-Deportivo

Celta-Mallorca

Espanyol-Murcia

R.Madrid-R.Sociedad

Malaga-Betis

Valladolid-Villarreal