Mästarlaget inleder mot Bälinge

Hela matchprogrammet för damallsvenskan 2003

FOTBOLL

Omgång 1

12 april

Bälinge IF–Umeå IK

Djurgården/Älvsjö–Malmö FF

IF Trion–Hammarby IF

Stattena IF–Sunnanå SK

13 april

Karlslunds IF–K/Landvetter IF

Mallbackens IF–Östers IF

Omgång 2

20 april

Östers IF–Karlslunds IF

21 april

Malmö FF–Mallbackens IF

Umeå IK–Djurgården/Älvsjö

Hammarby IF–Bälinge IF

K/Landvetter IF–Stattena IF

Sunnanå SK–IF Trion

Omgång 3

26 april

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Hammarby

IF Trion–K/Landvetter IF

Stattena IF–Karlslunds IF

27 april

Bälinge IF–Sunnanå SK

28 april

Malmö FF–Östers IF

7 maj

Mallbackens IF–Umeå IK

Omgång 4

3 maj

K/Landvetter IF–Bälinge IF

Umeå IK–Malmö FF

4 maj

Hammarby IF–Mallbackens IF

Karlslunds IF–IF Trion

Sunnanå SK–Djurgården/Älvsjö

5 maj

Östers IF–Stattena IF

Omgång 5

10 maj

Djurgården/Älvsjö –K/Landvetter

IF Trion–Stattena IF

Malmö FF–Hammarby IF

11 maj

Mallbackens IF–Sunnanå SK

Östers IF–Umeå IK

12 maj

Bälinge IF–Karlslunds IF

Omgång 6

24 maj

Hammarby IF–Umeå IK

K/Landvetter IF–Mallbackens IF

Karlslunds IF –Djurgården/Älvsjö

Östers IF–IF Trion

25 maj

Stattena IF–Bälinge IF

Sunnanå SK–Malmö FF

Omgång 7

28 maj

Bälinge IF–IF Trion

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Stattena IF

Hammarby IF–Östers IF

Mallbackens IF–Karlslunds IF

Malmö FF–K/Landvetter IF

Umeå IK–Sunnanå SK

Omgång 8

31 maj

Karlslunds IF DFF–Malmö FF

1 juni

IF Trion–Djurgården/Älvsjö

K/Landvetter IF–Umeå IK

Stattena IF–Mallbackens IF

Sunnanå SK–Hammarby IF

Östers IF–Bälinge IF

Omgång 9

9 juni

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Bälinge IF

Hammarby IF–K/Landvetter IF

Mallbackens IF–IF Trion

Malmö FF–Stattena IF

Umeå IK–Karlslunds IF

10 juni

Sunnanå SK–Östers IF

Omgång 10

14 juni

Umeå IK–Stattena IF

15 juni

K/Landvetter IF–Sunnanå SK

Bälinge IF–Mallbackens IF

Karlslunds IF–Hammarby IF

Östers IF–Djurgården/Älvsjö

16 juni

IF Trion–Malmö FF

Omgång 11

18 juni

K/Landvetter IF–Östers IF

22 juni

Hammarby IF –Stattena IF

Mallbacken–Djurgården/Älvsjö

Sunnanå SK–Karlslunds IF

Umeå IK–IF Trion

23 juni

Malmö FF–Bälinge IF

Omgång 12

25 juni

Östers IF–K/Landvetter IF

26 juni

Karlslunds IF–Sunnanå SK

28 juni

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Mallbacken

Stattena IF–Hammarby IF

29 juni

Bälinge IF–Malmö FF

IF Trion–Umeå IK

Omgång 13

12 juli

Stattena IF–Umeå IK

13 juli

Hammarby IF–Karlslunds IF

Mallbackens IF–Bälinge IF

Sunnanå SK–K/Landvetter IF

14 juli

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Östers IF

Malmö FF–IF Trion

Omgång 14

18 juli

Bälinge IF–Djurgården/Älvsjö

IF Trion–Mallbackens IF

K/Landvetter IF–Hammarby IF

Karlslunds IF–Umeå IK

Stattena IF–Malmö FF

Östers IF–Sunnanå SK

Omgång 15

1 augusti

Umeå IK–K/Landvetter IF

2 augusti

Djurgården/Älvsjö –IF Trion

Malmö FF–Karlslunds IF

3 augusti

Mallbackens IF–Stattena IF

Hammarby IF–Sunnanå SK

5 augusti

Bälinge IF–Östers IF

Omgång 16

12 augusti

Stattena IF–Djurgården/Älvsjö

13 augusti

IF Trion–Bälinge IF

K/Landvetter IF–Malmö FF

Karlslunds IF–Mallbackens IF

Sunnanå SK–Umeå IK

Östers IF–Hammarby IF

Omgång 17

16 augusti

Umeå IK–Hammarby IF

17 augusti

Bälinge IF–Stattena IF

Mallbackens IF–K/Landvetter IF

18 augusti

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Karlslunds IF

Malmö FF–Sunnanå SK

IF Trion–Östers IF

Omgång 18

29 juli

Umeå IK–Östers IF

23 augusti

K/Landvetter–Djurgården/Älvsjö

Stattena IF–IF Trion

Sunnanå SK–Mallbackens IF

24 augusti

Hammarby IF–Malmö FF

Karlslunds IF–Bälinge IF

Omgång 19

30 augusti

Bälinge IF–K/Landvetter IF

IF Trion–Karlslunds IF

Stattena IF–Östers IF

31 augusti

Mallbackens IF–Hammarby IF

Malmö FF–Umeå IK

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Sunnanå SK

Omgång 20

16 oktober

Hammarby IF–Djurgården/Älvsjö

K/Landvetter IF–IF Trion

Karlslunds IF–Stattena IF

Sunnanå SK–Bälinge IF

Umeå IK–Mallbackens IF

Östers IF–Malmö FF

Omgång 21

19 oktober

Bälinge IF–Hammarby IF

Djurgården/Älvsjö –Umeå IK

IF Trion–Sunnanå SK

Karlslunds IF–Östers IF

Mallbackens IF–Malmö FF

Stattena IF–K/Landvetter IF

Omgång 22

25 oktober

Hammarby IF–IF Trion

K/Landvetter IF–Karlslunds IF

Malmö FF–Djurgården/Älvsjö

Sunnanå SK–Stattena IF

Umeå IK–Bälinge IF

Östers IF–Mallbackens IF

Sportbladet (websport@aftonbladet.se)