Här är hela spelprogrammet för superettan

SPORTBLADET

12 april

BK Forward–BK Häcken

Trelleborgs FF–Falkenbergs FF

Västra Frölunda–Västerås SK

13 april

IFK Norrköping–Gefle IF

Café Opera–Bodens BK

IFK Malmö–IF Sylvia

Kalmar FF–Åtvidabergs FF

15 april

Brommapojkarna–Assyriska

20 april

Assyriska–Trelleborgs FF

21 april

Bodens BK–Brommapojkarna

BK Häcken–IFK Malmö

Falkenbergs FF–Västra Frölunda

Gefle IF–BK Forward

IF Sylvia–Kalmar FF

22 april

Västerås SK–IFK Norrköping

Åtvidabergs FF–Café Opera

27 april

Västra Frölunda–Assyriska

Café Opera–IF Sylvia

Gefle IF–BK Häcken

IFK Norrköping–Falkenbergs FF

Trelleborgs FF–Bodens BK

28 april

BK Forward–Västerås SK

Brommapojkarna–Åtvidabergs

Kalmar FF–IFK Malmö

3 maj

Falkenbergs FF–BK Forward

4 maj

BK Häcken–Kalmar FF

Bodens BK–Västra Frölunda

IFK Malmö–Café Opera

Åtvidabergs FF–Trelleborgs FF

5 maj

IF Sylvia–Brommapojkarna

6 maj

Assyriska–IFK Norrköping

Västerås SK–Gefle IF

10 maj

Brommapojkarna–IFK Malmö

Västra Frölunda–Åtvidabergs

11 maj

Västerås SK–BK Häcken

IFK Norrköping–Bodens BK

BK Forward–Assyriska

Café Opera–Kalmar FF

Gefle IF–Falkenbergs FF

Trelleborgs FF–IF Sylvia

17 maj

IF Sylvia–Västra Frölunda

IFK Malmö–Trelleborgs FF

18 maj

Åtvidabergs FF–IFK Norrköping

Bodens BK–BK Forward

Kalmar FF–Brommapojkarna

Assyriska–Gefle IF

BK Häcken –Café Opera

Falkenbergs FF–Västerås SK

23 maj

Västerås SK–Åtvidabergs FF

24 maj

BK Forward–IFK Malmö

Västra Frölunda–Café Opera

25 maj

IFK Norrköping–Kalmar FF

Falkenbergs FF–Bodens BK

Assyriska–BK Häcken

Trelleborgs FF–Brommapojkarna

26 maj

Gefle IF–IF Sylvia

1 juni

Bodens BK –Assyriska

Café Opera–IFK Norrköping

Brommapojkarna–Västra Frölunda

IFK Malmö–Gefle IF

Åtvidabergs FF–Falkenbergs FF

2 juni

BK Häcken–Trelleborgs FF

IF Sylvia–Västerås SK

Kalmar FF–BK Forward

14 maj

Bodens BK–BK Häcken

IFK Norrköping–Brommapojkarna

Västra Frölunda–Trelleborgs FF

9 juni

Assyriska–Åtvidabergs FF

BK Forward–Café Opera

Falkenbergs FF–IF Sylvia

Gefle IF–Kalmar FF

Västerås SK–IFK Malmö

14 juni

Café Opera –Gefle IF

Brommapojkarna–BK Forward

IF Sylvia–Assyriska

15 juni

Åtvidabergs FF–Bodens BK

BK Häcken–Västra Frölunda IFK Malmö–Falkenbergs FF

Kalmar FF–Västerås SK

Trelleborgs FF–IFK Norrköping

17 juni

Brommapojkarna–Café Opera

18 juni

Gefle IF–Bodens BK

BK Forward–Åtvidabergs FF

Falkenbergs FF–BK Häcken

IFK Norrköping–IF Sylvia

Trelleborgs FF–Kalmar FF

Västerås SK–Assyriska

Västra Frölunda–IFK Malmö

22 juni

BK Häcken–Brommapojkarna

Bodens BK–Västerås SK

Assyriska–Falkenbergs FF

Café Opera–Trelleborgs FF

IF Sylvia–BK Forward

IFK Malmö–IFK Norrköping

Kalmar FF–Västra Frölunda

Åtvidabergs FF–Gefle IF

28 juni

BK Forward–Trelleborgs FF

Falkenbergs FF–Kalmar FF

Åtvidabergs FF–BK Häcken

30 juni

IFK Norrköping–Västra Frölunda

6 juli

Bodens BK–IF Sylvia

Assyriska–IFK Malmö

7 juli

Gefle IF–Brommapojkarna

Västerås SK–Café Opera

13 juli

IFK Malmö–Bodens BK

Café Opera–Falkenbergs FF

Brommapojkarna–Västerås SK

Trelleborgs FF–Gefle IF

Västra Frölunda–BK Forward

BK Häcken–IFK Norrköping

14 juli

IF Sylvia–Åtvidabergs FF

Kalmar FF–Assyriska

19 juli

Åtvidabergs FF–IFK Malmö

20 juli

Bodens BK–Kalmar FF

Assyriska–Café Opera

BK Forward–IFK Norrköping

Falkenbergs FF–Brommapojkarna

Gefle IF–Västra Frölunda

IF Sylvia–BK Häcken

Västerås SK–Trelleborgs FF

26 juli

IFK Malmö–Åtvidabergs FF

Västra Frölunda–Gefle IF

27 juli

BK Häcken–IF Sylvia

Brommapojkarna–Falkenbergs FF

Kalmar FF–Bodens BK

Trelleborgs FF–Västerås SK

28 juli

IFK Norrköping–BK Forward

30 juli

Café Opera–Assyriska

2 augusti

Västerås SK–Västra Frölunda

Åtvidabergs FF–Kalmar FF

3 augusti

Bodens BK–Café Opera

IF Sylvia–IFK Malmö

Assyriska–Brommapojkarna

BK Häcken–BK Forward

Falkenbergs FF–Trelleborgs FF

Gefle IF–IFK Norrköping9 augusti

Brommapojkarna–Bodens BK

BK Forward–Gefle IF

Västra Frölunda–Falkenbergs

10 augusti

Café Opera–Åtvidabergs FF

IFK Malmö–BK Häcken

IFK Norrköping–Västerås SK

Kalmar FF–IF Sylvia

Trelleborgs FF–Assyriska

13 augusti

Bodens BK–Gefle IF

BK Häcken–Falkenbergs FF

IF Sylvia–IFK Norrköping

Kalmar FF–Trelleborgs FF

14 augusti

Assyriska–Västerås SK

Café Opera–Brommapojkarna

IFK Malmö–Västra Frölunda

Åtvidabergs FF–BK Forward

17 augusti

Västerås SK–Bodens BK

IFK Norrköping–IFK Malmö

Falkenbergs FF–Assyriska

Gefle IF–Åtvidabergs FF

Brommapojkarna–BK Häcken

Trelleborgs FF–Café Opera

Västra Frölunda–Kalmar FF

19 augusti

BK Forward–IF Sylvia

23 augusti

Falkenbergs FF–Gefle IF

Åtvidabergs FF–Västra Frölunda

24 augusti

Bodens BK–IFK Norrköping

IF Sylvia–Trelleborgs FF

IFK Malmö–Brommapojkarna

Assyriska–BK Forward

BK Häcken–Västerås SK

Kalmar FF–Café Opera

30 augusti

Café Opera–BK Häcken

Västerås SK–Falkenbergs FF   

Västra Frölunda–IF Sylvia

31 augusti

BK Forward–Bodens BK

Brommapojkarna–Kalmar FF

1 september

IFK Norrköping–Åtvidabergs FF

2 september

Gefle IF–Assyriska

Trelleborgs FF–IFK Malmö

7 september

Bodens BK–Trelleborgs FF

IFK Malmö–Kalmar FF

Assyriska –Västra Frölunda

Falkenbergs FF–IFK Norrköping

6 september

IF Sylvia–Café Opera

Västerås SK–BK Forward

Åtvidaberg–Brommapojkarna

18 september

BK Häcken–Gefle IF13 september

BK Forward–Falkenbergs FF

14 september

IFK Norrköping–Assyriska

Brommapojkarna–IF Sylvia

Kalmar FF–BK Häcken

Trelleborgs FF–Åtvidabergs FF

Västra Frölunda–Bodens BK

15 september

Gefle IF–Västerås SK

16 september

Café Opera–IFK Malmö

20 september

IFK Malmö–Assyriska

21 september

IF Sylvia–Bodens BK

Brommapojkarna–Gefle IF

Kalmar FF–Falkenbergs FF

Trelleborgs FF–BK Forward

Västra Frölunda–IFK Norrköping

22 september

Café Opera–Västerås SK

23 september

BK Häcken–Åtvidabergs FF27 september

Åtvidabergs FF–IF Sylvia

28 september

Bodens BK–IFK Malmö

Assyriska–Kalmar FF

BK Forward–Västra Frölunda

Falkenbergs FF–Café Opera

Gefle IF–Trelleborgs FF

29 september

IFK Norrköping–BK Häcken

Västerås SK–Brommapojkarna

4 oktober

Café Opera–BK Forward

Åtvidabergs FF–Assyriska

5 oktober

BK Häcken–Bodens BK

Brommapojkarna–IFK Norrköping

IF Sylvia–Falkenbergs FF

Kalmar FF–Gefle IF

Trelleborgs FF–Västra Frölunda

7 oktober

IFK Malmö–Västerås SK

12 oktober

Bodens BK–Åtvidabergs FF

Assyriska–IF Sylvia

BK Forward–Brommapojkarna

Falkenbergs FF–IFK Malmö

Gefle IF–Café Opera

13 oktober

IFK Norrköping–Trelleborgs FF

Västerås SK–Kalmar FF

Västra Frölunda–BK Häcken

18 oktober

Café Opera–Västra Frölunda

IF Sylvia–Gefle IF

IFK Malmö–BK Forward

Åtvidabergs FF–Västerås SK

19 oktober

Bodens BK–Falkenbergs FF

BK Häcken–Assyriska

Brommapojkarna–Trelleborgs FF

Kalmar FF–IFK Norrköping

25 oktober

Assyriska–Bodens BK

BK Forward–Kalmar FF

Falkenbergs FF–Åtvidabergs FF

Gefle IF–IFK Malmö

IFK Norrköping–Café Opera

Trelleborgs FF–BK Häcken

Västerås SK–IF Sylvia

Västra Frölunda–Brommapojkarna<</p>